Logo

Sr.No. Student Name Department Company Name Placement Date Image
1 Mr.Nikhil Khade B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) REAL IT Solution 09/12/2018
2 Miss. Priyanka Marbate B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Tech Mahindra, Pune 01/10/2019
3 Mr.Narendra Jagane B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Britt World Wide India Pvt.Ltd. 01/07/2017
4 Jayshree Shingare B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Genpact Pvt.Lmt. 01-08-2018
5 Sameer Nakhale B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) UTTAM VALUE STEEL LTD., WARDHA
6 Suraj Kakade B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Keystone System Pvt. Ltd. 12/06/18
7 Pranav Priyabhasee B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Epitome Components Pvt. Ltd. 02/05/19
8 Pooja Pande B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Epitome Components Pvt. Ltd. 02/05/19
9 Md Pravej B.E. (Civil Engineering) NIWCYD 1/10/ 2018
10 Anshu kumar B.E. (Civil Engineering) Excel infrastucture 12-06-19
11 Satya prakash B.E. (Civil Engineering) Dharma construction,under miral infrastructure pvt.ltd 22-06-19
12 VAIBHAV AMBEKAR B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) HCL 2/11/2021
13 M.D.PRAVEJ B.E. (Civil Engineering) NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF WOMAN CHILD AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 1 OCTOBER 2018
14 PARAKH CHAUHAN B.E. (Civil Engineering) VMK INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD 20/1/2021
15 ASHISH LOKHANDE B.E. (Civil Engineering) ADITHYAPOWER PVT LTD 1 OCTOBER 2018
16 DANISH SHAIKH B.E. (Civil Engineering) S BUILDCON 1/12/2019
17 LOW BARAIK B.E. (Civil Engineering) DRDA 25/3/2020
18 Vikrant Rameshrao Khadatkar B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Yash Technologies 30/07/2022
19 Ankush Rathod B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) BRAINZ TECH HUB 1/06/2022
20 Gaurave Admane B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Espoir Network Pvt Ltd.
21 Simran Arun Ingle B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Connect Business Solutions Limited Hyderaba
22 Shubham Sawarkar B.E. (Electrical Engineering) CEAT TYRE LTD.
23 Mukul Hajare B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Espoir Network Pvt Ltd.
24 Haseeb Sheikh B.E. (Mechanical Engineering) DD Creation Pvt Ltd.
25 Shubham Nagrale B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Whirlpool Pvt Ltd.
26 Harshal Bele B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Infosys
27 Dhruvkumar Kansara B.E. (Electrical Engineering) JSW Steel Ltd
28 Vaibhav Warke B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Espoir Network Pvt Ltd.
29 Gaurave Bamnote B.E. (Electrical Engineering) MSEDCL
30 Akash Basere B.E. (Electrical Engineering) ORACLE ENGG.SERVICES
31 Dhiraj Bhandakkar B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Solar Economics Ltd.
32 Pratik Potle B.E. (Electrical Engineering) Unacademy Pvt Ltd.
33 Praful Chavan B.E. (Electrical Engineering) M- Agile Talbot force services Pvt. Ltd.
34 Sanketi Mudholkar B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) BRAINZ TECH HUB
35 Imran Siddeekee B.E. (Civil Engineering) R.K. Madhani Co.& Giriraj(JK)
36 Pranab sana B.E. (Civil Engineering) NA Construction Pvt.Ltd. Badlapur East
37 Ashwin Rathod B.E. (Civil Engineering) Innovative Construction Pune
38 Akshay Kotkar B.E. (Civil Engineering) SRK Infrastructure Mumbai
39 Gautam Modak B.E. (Civil Engineering) Jain Irrigation System Ltd.
40 Yogeshwer Jadhav B.E. (Civil Engineering) Vastuved Group Of Construction
41 Raman Kumar B.E. (Civil Engineering) Nasit Infrrastructure Pvt.Ltd.
42 Amol Atram B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Whirlpool Pvt Ltd.
43 Rakshada Dhanorkar B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Epitome Pvt.Ltd.
44 Anurag Manik B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Robocomp Pvt.Ltd.
45 Gayatri Rode B.E. (Computer Science & Engineering) Mastersoft ERP solution Nagpur
46 Suraj KaKde B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Keystone Pvt. Ltd.
47 Nita Borkar B.E. (Electronics Communication & Engineering) Espoir Network Pvt Ltd.